Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Kevin Fogler

Age: 42, born 20 October 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jodie Capes Fogler


Lists

6 votes
Comic Con 2018 (117 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year ago
6 votes
Robot Chicken Guest Stars (181 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Celebrities I've met (92 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
my cast for my movie idea 'saving dave's emporium' (10 items)
list by chris schnepp
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
Heavyset (29 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 5 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Brown Eyes (1), Kung Fu Panda (1), Plus Size (1), Same Roles (1), Born In October (1), Brunette (1), October 20 (1), Born 1976 (1), Gribble (1), Fanboys (1), Balls Of Fury (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
3444 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1229 Watched
Rating:
5.4
813 Watched
Rating:
6.6
708 Watched
Rating:
6.3
530 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1760 Watched
Rating:
6.9
928 Watched
Rating:
8.2
745 Watched
Rating:
7.6
280 Watched
Rating:
6.3
245 Watched




Music




Movies directed by

1. Don Peyote (2014)
Rating:
5.8
5 want to see




Movies written by

1. Don Peyote (2014)
Rating:
5.8
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities I've met (92 person items)

"May, 2019. "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Gollum posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago