Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Byrd

Age: 34, born 20 November 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Fancast : American Dad (56 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
2015 AfterElton Hot 100 [Poll Version]... (136 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (4), Male (3), Actor (1), Cougar Town (1), Young (1), Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3513 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
4. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
869 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
998 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Easy A (2010)
Rating:
7.1
1955 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1316 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1354 Watched
4. 28 Days (2000)
Rating:
5.6
827 Watched
5. Lonely Hearts (2006)
Rating:
6
162 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (339 person items)