Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Toxic Masculinity Poster Boy

Age: 41, born 12 December 1980

Country of origin: Armenia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (131 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
9 votes
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 items)
list by nehocb
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
cuties (240 items)
list by brainiac
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: Dan Bilzerian was the guy who cowardly used the Las Vegas shooting for a publicity stunt. He FLED from the Las Vegas shooting after pretending on Instagram he was going to help. Notorious LIAR, he pretends that he is a Navy SEAL even though he's not ever been in the military. He is on the SEX OFFENDERS REGISTRY (obviously!). He is also known for violence against women. In 2014, he kicked a woman in the face. Later that year, he threw another woman from a roof, breaking her foot. Posterboy for TOXIC masculinity, he calls men โ€˜pussiesโ€™ for saying masculinity can be toxic, and yet consistently and desperately seeks ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Equalizer (2014)
Rating:
6.8
501 Watched
2. Lone Survivor (2014)
Rating:
7.2
394 Watched
3. The Other Woman (2014)
Rating:
5.5
360 Watched
4. War Dogs (2016)
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
5. Extraction (2015)
Rating:
4.3
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
3. CNN Newsroom (1989)
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
4. Larry King Now (2012)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Laurence3 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Laurence3 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago
brofiend rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago
kubicka rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago
grocouto rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago
putaindemerde rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Iago Montana rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
lotso rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago
shion91 rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago
dangerd997 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
wizwitch rated this 1/10 4 years ago
lili added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
BAMF rated this 1/10 5 years, 7 months ago
nehocb added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"King of Instagram Bilzerian tweeted โ€œIn an age of pussified political correctness, you have to respect the people who remain unfiltered @realDonaldTrump,โ€"