Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Damon Kyle Wayans

Age: 58, born 4 September 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

132 votes
Man, I feel like a woman (56 items)
list by Rafa
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 34 comments
71 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 21 comments
69 votes
Bro's before hoes (33 items)
list by danielle
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (6), Actor (5), Born 1960 (3), Black (3), Male (3), In Living Color (2), Comedy (2), Funny (2), Idiot (1), Sexist (1), My Wife And Kids (1), Comedic (1), Waynes Brother (1), Wayans Brothers (1), Balled (1), Major Payne (1), Tv (1), Hilarious (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1690 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1597 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1453 Watched
Rating:
6.6
752 Watched
5. Roxanne (1987)
Rating:
6.2
349 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.6
739 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
739 Watched
Rating:
6.8
238 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. Major Payne (1995)
Rating:
5.2
320 Watched
Rating:
4.8
79 Watched
3. Mo' Money (1992)
Rating:
4.5
51 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8
1 Watched




Books

1. Bootleg (1999)
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Diabolik posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Actors/Actresses who are in their 50's (159 person items)

"Born: September 04, 1960 (Age: 57) "


Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago