Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Dale Dickey

Age: 60, born 29 September 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Characters of True Blood (108 items)
list by paigeb
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2010 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Independent Spirit Award for Best Supporting Femal (35 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Graduated from Bearden High School in Knoxville. Later attended the University of Tennessee. Was once bitten by a copperhead snake. ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Breaking Bad (2008)
Rating:
8.8
2444 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2401 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
5. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1929 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.4
1862 Watched
2. Changeling (2008)
Rating:
7.4
1672 Watched
3. Super 8 (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1548 Watched
4. Winter's Bone (2010)
Rating:
6.9
879 Watched
5. Domino (2005)
Rating:
5.9
916 Watched




Update feed

yellowhair voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

AJJ added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 person items)

"September 29, 1961 "


SA-512 posted 48 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

milica posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Exclusive added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
My Favorite Performances - 2010 (50 person items)

" as Merab in Winter's Bone"