Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Warren Moffett

Age: 68, born 26 October 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristal Rogers


Lists

12 votes
ABC Family Charakters (52 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Cute (1), Handsome (1), I'd Do Him (1), Switched At Birth (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2460 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1753 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1211 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1145 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Thirteen (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1619 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1443 Watched
3. Falling Down (1993)
Rating:
7.2
1318 Watched
4. Stealing Beauty (1996)
Rating:
6.6
395 Watched
5. The Sitter (2011)
Rating:
5
307 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
134 Watched
2. Austin & Ally (2011)
Rating:
6.1
52 Watched
Rating:
6.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see