Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Joseph Cotrona

Age: 40, born 23 May 1980

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eiza Gonzรกlez


Lists

175 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
17 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
6 votes
Hot Men around the World (168 items)
list by meteor
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Actors (older) (811 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

D.J. Cotrona Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Donald Joseph "D.J." Cotrona is an American actor, known for his role in the film G.I. Joe: Retaliation.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dear John (2010)
Rating:
6.2
886 Watched
Rating:
5.6
504 Watched
3. Shazam! (2019)
Rating:
6.8
313 Watched
4. Venom (2005)
Rating:
4.7
97 Watched
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched
4. Detroit 1-8-7 (2010)
Rating:
5.8
25 Watched
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched




Update feed

matt added this to a list 1 year ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (older) (811 person items)
matt posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

matt voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 2 years ago

bluemelody voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Briar posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Briar posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Briar posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago