Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Déborah François

Age: 37, born 24 May 1987

Country of origin: Belgium

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mario Casas


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
107 votes
MAY is HOT (42 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
93 votes
I can'take my eyes of you... (44 items)
list by propelas
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
81 votes
Spy Girls - Female Spies (46 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
63 votes
The Hottest Women of 2014 (CLOSED) (162 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 41 comments

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Déborah François was born on May 24, 1987 in Liège, Wallonia, Belgium. She is an actress, known for L'enfant (2005), The Page Turner (2006) and Populaire (2012). Elle apparaît pour la première fois sur grand écran dans le rôle de Sonia dans L'Enfant de Jean-Pierre Dardenne et Luc Dardenne. Ce film remportera la Palme d'or au Festival de Cannes 2005. L’année suivante, on retrouve la jeune actrice dans les salles obscures aux côtés de Catherine Frot avec La Tourneuse de pages de Denis Dercourt. Elle remporte le César du meilleur espoir féminin en 2009 avec le rôle de Fleur dans Le premier jour du reste de ta vie, ... (more)
Tags: Actress (10), Belgian (6), European (4), Female (3), Belgium (3), Brown Eyes (2), Born 1987 (2), Frech (1), Born In 1987 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Pale (1), Babe (1), Light Brown Hair (1), French (1), Brown Hair (1), Attractive (1), Adorable (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Child (2005)
Rating:
7.4
227 Watched
Rating:
7
100 Watched
Rating:
7.9
87 Watched
4. Unmade Beds (2009)
Rating:
7
63 want to see
5. Female Agents (2008)
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
Rating:
5.9
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
8.9
17 Watched




Update feed

littlemouse posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cricrilove voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

littlemouse posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

littlemouse posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

littlemouse posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 9 months ago

littlemouse posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

littlemouse posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (173 person items)
littlemouse posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke posted a image 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
rpm3rd voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ressan voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

fuskator voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »