Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Debora Nascimento

Age: 38, born 16 June 1985

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
My female rpg characters (119 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
The Perfect Bodies !!! (81 items)
list by alex1978
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Débora Nascimento Videos

Débora Nascimento gata de biquini

783 Views

Added 9 years ago


Making Of Mr.Cat - Campanha Verão 2014

335 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

46 votes
32 votes
26 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Brazilian actress and model. Nascimento began her acting career in film as the protagonist of the short film Cérbero, by director Gastão Coimbra; and on television, in the telenovela Paraíso Tropical, as Elisa. Her natural beauty garnered her attention and she earned a role in the North American production of the film The Incredible Hulk. In the same year, she was featured in the telenovela, Duas Caras as Andréia Bijou. In 2012, she appeared in the novel Avenida Brasil, playing the character Tessália. In 2013, returned to TV as Taís, in the telenovela Flor do Caribe. Nascimento was born in Suzano, São Paulo. Her ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (7), Actress (4), Curly Hair (3), Model (3), Brunette (3), 1.78 (2), Hot (2), 1985 (2), 1.78m (1), Rabão (1), Bunda (1), A Brasileira Mais Gostosa (1), Mien (1), Olive Skin (1), Gostosa (1), Anal (1), Gourgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2574 Watched
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
3. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
6.9
64 Watched
3. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.9
53 Watched
Rating:
5.5
50 Watched




Update feed

mfq voted for 4 images 5 days, 23 hours ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month ago

sophieie voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

raizen717 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sumsum voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Georgini voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year ago

Joe voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Henrike voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Aesop voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Débora dos Santos Nascimento16 June 1985Nascimento has 1 child:• Bella Loreto (2018);"


sara added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

dklaus voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Incredible Hulk (2008)2- Rio, I Love You (2014)3- Budapest (2009)4- Pacified (2019)5- O Olho e a Faca (2019)"


Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »