Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Débora Lima Falabella

Age: 40, born 22 February 1979

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Murilo Benício


Lists

164 votes
Brothers and Sisters (15 items)
list by ~bisny
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 29 comments
121 votes
Sister My Sister (24 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
112 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 74 comments
65 votes
DANGER! These are contagious smiles! (30 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (90 items)
list by Robson
Published 9 years ago 2 comments

Photos

20 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brazilian (3), Born 1979 (2), Belas Brasileiras (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1979 (1), Female (1), Duende (1), Woman (1), Minas Gerais (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
Rating:
5.3
56 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
321 Watched
Rating:
6.8
253 Watched
Rating:
6.4
86 Watched
4. Cousin Basilio (2007)
Rating:
5.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.4
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

tonya75 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years ago

Nusch added this to a list 3 years ago
Brazilian Actresses (2000) (16 person items)