Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Michele Watros

Age: 55, born 2 September 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Curtis "Curt" Gilliland


Lists

71 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
33 votes
The "House M.D." Cast (18 items)
list by Maary
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
LOST: Epilogue (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
21 votes
The Lovely Ladies and Gentlemen of Lost (27 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
21 votes
LOST: Season 1 Finale (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born: Lake Orion, Michigan, UNITED STATES. Lost...Libby (2005-2010) House, M.D....Sam Carr (2010) ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Lost (2), Female (2), American (2), Born 1968 (2), Libby (1), NOT Italian (1), Born In 1968 (1), Born In September (1), September 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4551 Watched
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
3. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
60 Watched
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched
3. Frank (2007)
Rating:
4.8
9 Watched
4. Calvin Marshall (2009)
Rating:
5.7
4 want to see
5. Mercy Streets (2000)
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched




Update feed

EFPaisley voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

usafsg voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

danielistal added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Cynthia Michele Watros2 September 1968Watros has 2 children:โ€ข Emma Rose Marie Gilliland (2001);โ€ข Sadie Anna Marie Gilliland (2001);"


ressan voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
The Great Lakes State (22 person items)

"Born in Lake Orion "


Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

ressan voted for an image 4 years ago

danielistal added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Stars & People (564 beauty items)
ressan voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

zikizira voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

franlob voted for 5 images 5 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

compcua posted 29 images [View All] 6 years, 9 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
django123 voted for an image 8 years, 2 months ago