Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cynthia Erivo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Onyedinmanasu Chinasaokwu Erivo

Age: 37, born 8 January 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

28 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
14 votes
Met Gala 2018 (160 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Oscars 2017 (100 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), English (1), Short (1), Actress (1), Black (1), Born 1986 (1), Ebony (1), Oscar Nominated Actress (1), Black British (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
221 Watched
2. Widows (2018)
Rating:
6.7
181 Watched
3. Chaos Walking (2021)
Rating:
5.6
69 Watched
Rating:
4.5
49 Watched
Rating:
6.5
40 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
8.2
158 Watched




Music




Update feed

selsun posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

rcvr2 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dj brr 3 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2018 (Female) (25 person items)

" Darlene Sweet - Bad Times at the El Royale "You spend your life getting shook you learn how to spot a shaker." Honorable Mentions: Belle - Widows "


henrik4075 1 year, 2 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

darakan voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Aira 1 year, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
A.M.A posted 2 images 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Cynthia Onyedinmanasu Chinasaokwu ErivoEnglish Actress, Singer & Songwriter "


Kit 3 years, 8 months ago
Emmabell voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

angy91 4 years ago
L90 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
The Spring is Coming (220 person items)
clovia 4 years, 1 month ago
Kev64 4 years, 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Leo added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Oscar Acting Nominees: 2010s (39 person items)

"Harriet"


SleepyHollowFan5 added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Best Actress Oscar Nominees-The 2010's (50 person items)

"As HARRIET TUBMAN In HARRIET. "


EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

django123 posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

Exclusive 5 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »