Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Ashley Batten

Age: 46, born 26 January 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

53 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek:Enterprise (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
The Empire State (36 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
27 votes
Star Trek Beauties - Enterprise (55 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years ago
21 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek: DS 9 (12 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek Voyager (10 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
5 votes

Tags: Star Trek (3), American (3), Brunette (3), Actress (2), Star Trek DS9 (1), Female (1), Enterprise (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1203 Watched
Rating:
6.6
615 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
2601 Watched
Rating:
5.1
923 Watched
Rating:
6.6
746 Watched
Rating:
5.3
673 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for 2 images 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek Voyager (10 person items)

"As Irina in Drive "


TrekMedic posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 15 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

michealoh voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

michealoh voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago