Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristine Sue Rose

Age: 73, born 31 January 1951

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

28 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
If I were a Hero (27 items)
list by edwardsheroin
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
12 votes
The Company Founders (Heroes) (12 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (3), Heroes (2), Gilmore Girls (2), Female (1), Charmed (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Cougar (1), Born 1951 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5364 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3528 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
7
2240 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. What Women Want (2000)
Rating:
5.9
3158 Watched
Rating:
6
1473 Watched
3. Ishtar (1987)
Rating:
4.3
71 Watched
Rating:
6.1
35 want to see
Rating:
6
22 Watched




Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"Virginia Mosby7 Episodes"


sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 12 months ago