Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro

Age: 39, born 5 February 1985

Country of origin: Portugal

Currently Residing In: Saudi Arabia

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Georgina Rodriguez


Lists

259 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 138 comments
257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years ago 122 comments
83 votes
Then and Now (172 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
83 votes
My (Celebrity) Class (26 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 30 comments

Cristiano Ronaldo Videos

THE DEBATE IS OVER! Messi is the GOAT

34 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 1 year ago


Cristiano Ronaldo Tricks

274 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Cristiano Ronaldo tricks and goals

191 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

11 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro is a Portuguese professional footballer who plays as a forward for Premier League club Manchester United and captains the Portugal national team. Widely regarded as one of the greatest players of all time, Ronaldo has won five Ballon d'Or awards and four European Golden Shoes, the most by a European player. He has won 32 trophies in his career, including seven league titles, five UEFA Champions Leagues, and the UEFA European Championship. Ronaldo holds the records for most appearances (183), goals (140), and assists (42) in the Champions League, goals in the European Championship (14), interna ... (more)
Tags: Rapist (10), Ugly (8), Goat (8), Raped Someone (7), Handsome (6), Legend (4), Moron (4), Bad Teeth (4), Manchester United (4), Great Smile (4), Real Madrid (4), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (4), Amazing (3), Hot (3), Portuguese (3), Idiot (3), Football Player (3), Footballer (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
65 Watched
Rating:
7.8
62 Watched
Rating:
8.3
56 Watched
Rating:
7.9
41 Watched
5. SportsCenter (1979)
Rating:
8
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Goal! III (2010)
Rating:
4.2
47 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
5. Golden Shoes (2015)
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.7
5 own




Update feed

Agentenhk added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
tatemcr voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tatemcr 2 months, 1 week ago
jamiejj1009 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sti69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jessiejane 3 months, 1 week ago
slaark 3 months, 2 weeks ago
bellagracexo 3 months, 2 weeks ago
xhu 3 months, 3 weeks ago
henrywooders 3 months, 4 weeks ago
loganjj 4 months ago
Alufaxa 4 months, 2 weeks ago
emilyhickman 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ohhhpints 4 months, 3 weeks ago
pebbles21 5 months ago
Mick Muff added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
My Fave Footballers (46 person items)
Mick Muff 5 months, 1 week ago
amieefacer 5 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 5 months, 1 week ago
Milena voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
angel22 5 months, 1 week ago
boshington 5 months, 2 weeks ago
potno 5 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 5 months, 3 weeks ago
themasterbate 5 months, 3 weeks ago
dodo1010 5 months, 3 weeks ago
shabba 5 months, 3 weeks ago
angealie 5 months, 3 weeks ago
js2001 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cameos voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

amyleigh 5 months, 4 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
jamiejohnson22 6 months ago
airmaster 6 months ago
davi11 6 months ago
vultolorka 6 months ago
drumms 6 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 6 months, 1 week ago
londonbible 6 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »