Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Craig Melvin

Stats

Birth Name: Craig Delano Melvin

Age: 45, born 20 May 1979

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lindsay Czarniak


My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
2. The Event (2010)
Rating:
6.1
145 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
Rating:
7.8
66 Watched
5. Dig
Rating:
6.1
14 Watched