Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Ann Czarniak

Age: 41, born 7 November 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Lindsay Czarniak is an American sports anchor and reporter. After spending six years with WRC-TV (NBC4), the local NBC television affiliate in Washington, D.C., Czarniak joined ESPN as a SportsCenter anchor in August 2011.
Tags: Blonde (2), ESPN (2), Born 1977 (1), SportsCenter (1), Sports Anchor (1), American (1), Reporter (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
33 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (49 person items)
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago