Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Costas Mandylor

Stats

Birth Name: Costas Theodosopoulos

Age: 57, born 3 September 1965

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Victoria Ramos


Lists

30 votes
They were contenders for these roles (473 items)
list by cudion
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
15 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Beauty From Down Under (20 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
7th Heaven Guest Stars (97 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Costas Mandylor is an Australian actor. He is perhaps best known for his role as Kenny in Picket Fences, and for portraying Mark Hoffman in the Saw films. Costas Mandylor was born on September 3, 1965 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Costas Theodosopoulos. He is an actor, known for Assassino Virtual (1995), Jogos Mortais 5 (2008) and Jogos Mortais 4 (2007). He has been married to Victoria Ramos since October 10, 2013. He was previously married to Talisa Soto. ... (more)
Tags: Saw (1), Actor (1), Mark Hoffman (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw III (2006)
Rating:
5.9
1986 Watched
2. Beowulf (2007)
Rating:
5.6
1456 Watched
3. Saw IV (2007)
Rating:
5.6
1372 Watched
4. Saw V (2008)
Rating:
5.5
1122 Watched
5. The Doors (1991)
Rating:
6.9
954 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2172 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2071 Watched
Rating:
7.7
917 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
920 Watched
Rating:
7.1
539 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Saw III (2006)2- Beowulf (2007)3- Saw IV (2007)4- Saw V (2008)5- Saw VI (2009)"


Queen of Horror added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Beau Brewer5 Episodes "


miaou voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago