Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corey Gregg Weinberg

Age: 67, born 3 August 1955

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

8 votes
Favorite Voice Actors and Actresses (40 items)
list by JWR
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
Top 50 Most Watched Film Actors Listal Redux (50 items)
list by BAMF
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Star Wars (49 items)
list by Coolguy
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American voice actor. He voices Captain Hook, Ludwig Von Drake, Dale, and others for The Walt Disney Company; Shockwave on The Transformers; Brainiac in the DC Animated Universe; Zeus in the God of War series; Count Dooku and Cad Bane on Star Wars: The Clone Wars; and Hugo Strange in Batman: Arkham City.
Tags: Short (1), American (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6182 Watched
2. Toy Story 2 (1999)
Rating:
7.3
5139 Watched
3. Aladdin (1992)
Rating:
7.4
5076 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3640 Watched
5. Mulan (1998)
Rating:
7.3
3658 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2001 Watched
Rating:
7
1878 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1892 Watched
4. Animaniacs (1993)
Rating:
7.1
1758 Watched
5. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1668 Watched




Update feed

Dynasti posted 9 images [View All] 4 years ago

Dynasti voted for an image 4 years ago