Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Cohen

Born: 29 June 1934 Died: 27 June 2010

Country of origin: United States


Lists

56 votes
Male Actors Piรฑata (363 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1161 Watched
Rating:
7
616 Watched
Rating:
6.5
413 Watched
4. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.4
348 Watched
5. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
230 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1128 Watched
Rating:
8.2
691 Watched
Rating:
7.2
61 Watched
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched
Rating:
7.8
34 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
277 Watched
2. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
194 Watched
Rating:
8.2
82 Watched
4. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
74 Watched
Rating:
7.5
52 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
109 Watched
2. Avalanche (1978)
Rating:
3.3
17 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
5. The Last Fling (1987)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies written by

1. Avalanche (1978)
Rating:
3.3
17 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

milica added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Male Actors Piรฑata (363 person items)

" Duke, Private Property"