Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corbin Bleu Reivers

Age: 35, born 21 February 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sasha Clements


Lists

215 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 32 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
Famous people and their favorite books (48 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
75 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 13 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
3. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
750 Watched
Rating:
7.4
730 Watched
Rating:
5.7
617 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Galaxy Quest (1999)
Rating:
6.7
1182 Watched
Rating:
5.7
667 Watched
Rating:
4.9
649 Watched
4. Soldier (1998)
Rating:
5.6
311 Watched
5. Catch That Kid (2004)
Rating:
5.4
150 Watched




Music

1. Another Side (2007)
Rating:
10
2 own
2. Speed Of Light (2009)
Rating:
10
1 want this




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Galaxy Quest (1999)2- High School Musical (2006)3- Mystery Men (1999)4- High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)5- High School Musical 2 (2007)"


L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Corbin Bleu ReiversAmerican Actor, Model, Dancer, Producer & Singer-Songwriter• African-Jamaican;• Italian; "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Dream Casts for Twilight Remake and Life And Death (13 person items)

"As Earnest Hale. "


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
matt posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

matt voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2016 ♥ (77 person items)

"♥ Corbin Bleu & Sasha Clements ♥ "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (95 person items)

"As Wasabi from "Big Hero Six.""


Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

matt added this to a list 6 years ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Wasabi from Big Hero 6. "


Emmabell added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
Milena added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago