Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Constantine Romanoff

Stats

Birth Name: George Constantine Romanoff

Born: 5 July 1897 Died: 13 November 1977

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 6' 2"


Constantine Romanoff was born on July 5, 1897 in St. Petersburg, Russia as George Constantine Romanoff. He was an actor, known for El hermanito (1927), Hombres intrépidos (1940) and The Promoter (1932). He died on November 13, 1977 in Marin County, California, USA.
Tags: Died 1977 (1), Born 1897 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1814 Watched
Rating:
7.7
347 Watched
Rating:
7.8
264 Watched
Rating:
7.3
98 Watched
Rating:
7.6
134 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen