Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Conor Leslie

Age: 28, born 10 April 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
The Garden State (45 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
29 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIX - Splendor In The Grass (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
24 votes
Variations On A Theme XV - I Am A Camera (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Conor Leslie Videos



Photos

16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Conor Leslie is an American actress born in April 10, 1991. Graduated as a junior a year early from Millburn High School in Millburn, New Jersey in 2008. Filmography: 2012 Widow Detective (TV movie) (completed) Amanda Jaworski 2012/I Chained Angie 2011 No Ordinary Family (TV series) Chloe Cotten – No Ordinary Friends (2011) … Chloe Cotten 2010 90210 (TV series) Parker – Catch Me If You Cannon (2010) … Parker 2010 Law & Order: Criminal Intent (TV series) Mia Caruso – Traffic (2010) … Mia Caruso 2010 Law & Order (TV series) Eliza – Rubber Room (2010) … Eliza 2010 B ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Brunette (2), Born 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), Photographer (1), Donna Troy (1), 1991 (1), YBA (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
610 Watched
Rating:
6.9
558 Watched
Rating:
5.9
522 Watched
Rating:
7.5
401 Watched
Rating:
7.4
321 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chained (2012)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
Rating:
6.4
20 want to see
Rating:
6
7 Watched
4. Dirty Beautiful (2015)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DHS voted for 4 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

mototo voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Xxxyaboi voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Rylvan voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

Xxxyaboi voted for 3 images 2 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny added this to a list 3 months ago
brown eyes are so beautiful (85 beauty items)
Henny voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 2 images 4 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
The Garden State (45 person items)

"Born in Millburn "


TrekMedic voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Zero11 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 7 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

deco2 voted for an image 8 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 8 months ago

Rylvan voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months ago

Rylvan voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

r5000 voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 45 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 9 months ago

r5000 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 Next »