Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Connor Cruise

Stats

Birth Name: Connor Anthony Kidman Cruise

Age: 27, born 17 January 1995

Country of origin: United States


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Best Looking Men In the World (80 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Seven Pounds (2008)
Rating:
7
1425 Watched
Rating:
5.2
260 Watched




Update feed

JROCK1772 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago