Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Conchata Galen Ferrell

Age: 75, born 28 March 1943

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

44 votes
My favorite female TV show characters (11 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
The women of Buffy the Vampire slayer (105 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
25 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5208 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2180 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1901 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7939 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2356 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1741 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1370 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1280 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago