Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Columbus Keith Short Jr

Age: 38, born 19 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tanee McCall


Lists

239 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 68 comments
25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
14 votes
Black Movie Stars (123 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Best Looking Men In the World (80 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Columbus Short Videos

Columbus Short talks 'Scandal' season two

25 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


Columbus Keith Short, Jr. is an American choreographer, actor, and singer. He choreographed Britney Spears's Onyx Hotel Tour and worked with Brian Friedman.
Tags: Actor (2), Male (2), American (2), Black (1), Dancer (1), Born 1982 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
4372 Watched
2. Accepted (2006)
Rating:
5.9
866 Watched
3. Quarantine (2008)
Rating:
5.6
562 Watched
4. The Losers (2010)
Rating:
5.9
446 Watched
Rating:
5.6
334 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
2. That's So Raven (2003)
Rating:
5.2
488 Watched
Rating:
7
305 Watched
Rating:
6.6
252 Watched
5. Scandal (2012)
Rating:
7.3
139 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Arizona posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago