Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Colleen Celeste Camp

Age: 67, born 7 June 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

72 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (369 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
53 votes
The "Back In The Day" Hot List (101 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (550 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Vintage beautiful women (89 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Colleen Celeste Camp (born June 7, 1953) is an American character actress and producer. After appearing in several bit parts, she had a lead role in the comedy The Swinging Cheerleaders (1974), followed by roles in two installments of the Police Academy series. Camp appeared in supporting parts in Apocalypse Now (1979) and The Seduction (1982), after which she played Yvette the Maid in the 1985 comedy Clue. Camp has continued to have minor and supporting roles in various independent and studio films, including Election (1999), Factory Girl (2006), Palo Alto (2013), and American Hustle (2013). ... (more)
Tags: Actress (9), American (6), Model (5), Born 1953 (5), Playmate (3), Female (2), Pretty Face (1), Beautiful (1), Centerfold (1), Brunette (1), Born In June (1), June 7 (1), 1953 (1), Film Actress (1), Tv Actress (1), Beauty (1), Fat (1), Apocalypse Now (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Apocalypse Now (1979)
Rating:
8.2
3037 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2553 Watched
3. Wayne's World (1992)
Rating:
6.6
1832 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1476 Watched
5. Rat Race (2001)
Rating:
5.7
1292 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4213 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1779 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
747 Watched
4. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
874 Watched
5. Happy Days (1974)
Rating:
6.9
692 Watched




Music

Rating:
9
0 want this




Movies written by

Rating:
5.3
5 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 6 days, 8 hours ago

jdevon voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

synergyzer07 voted for an image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year ago

looksharp voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 years ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 years ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 2 years ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
coolrunnings voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Vintage beautiful women (89 person items)
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 2 years, 12 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
lechat voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (436 person items)