Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Colin Glenn Clive-Greig

Born: 20 January 1900 Died: 25 June 1937

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

53 votes
Magnificent 30's Classy Gangster Cars (14 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
500 Actors / Actresses - (Defunct) (439 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1900 (2), Died 1937 (2), Deceased (1), Lead Actor (1), Died Aged 37 (1), Horror Film Actor (1), French Born (1), British (1), French (1), 1930s (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
1039 Watched
Rating:
7.6
807 Watched
Rating:
7.8
553 Watched
Rating:
6.1
74 Watched
5. Mad Love (1935)
Rating:
7.2
51 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Magnificent 30's Classy Gangster Cars (14 cars items)

" 1931 Ford Model A 4+Dr Sedan "