Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Natalie Austin

Age: 39, born 17 March 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ice-T


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1650 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
40 votes
2013 Halloween Celebrates Costumes (74 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (437 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (241 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Coco Austin Videos

Coco - Interviewed by 50 Cent

777 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

29 votes
26 votes
22 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Coco Austin [Born: Nicole Natalie Austin on March 17, 1979 in Palos Verdes, California ] Austin later lived in Albequerque, New Mexico at the age of 10. She began dancing and acting during her childhood and teenage years. Once becoming an adult, Austin began to modeling in swimsuit competitions, calendars, catalogs and videos. Once becoming a model, Austin enlarged her breasts to 39DD. In 1999, she married Mike Williams, but they divorced in 2003. She married Actor & Rapper Ice-T in December 2005.
Tags: Model (11), Beautiful (8), American (6), Born 1979 (6), Hot (5), Cute (5), Sexy (4), Sweet (4), Perfect (4), Blonde (4), Petite (4), Curvaceous (3), Glamour Model (3), Queen Of Photoshop (3), March 17 (3), Brunette (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Voluptuous (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
56 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 want to see
3. Santorini Blue (2013)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
2 want to see
5. What Now (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen