Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clizia Fornasier

Age: 36, born 4 April 1986

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

61 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 48 comments
43 votes
Italian women (296 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
27 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 4 months ago
5 votes
My Catalog Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

26 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Italian actress. She was born in Conegliano, Veneto, Italy. She is known for Grande, grosso e... Verdone (2008), Ultimi della classe (2008) and Aspirante vedovo (2013).
Tags: Italian (5), Italy (2), 1986 (2), Actress (2), Italian Hot (1), European (1), Veneta (1), Attrice (1), Veneto (1), Conegliano (1), Super Cute (1), Born 1986 (1), Italiano (1), Aries (1), Brunette (1), Italiana (1), Italia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
75 Watched
Rating:
4.9
72 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
5.3
20 Watched
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
22 Watched




Update feed

jerryspring 6 days, 23 hours ago
L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Clizia Fornasier4 April 1986Fornasier has 2 children:โ€ข Blu Francesco Pio Fontana (2016);โ€ข Mercuzio Fontana (2019);"


michealoh 1 month ago
Karna 1 month, 3 weeks ago
texan 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jxsterr voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Italian women (296 person items)
shotswerefired added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Italian Bombshells (91 beauty items)
emerica voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Fiat 500 6 months ago
Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel 7 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily 8 months, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sikaka voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 9 months, 2 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ludovica 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 10 months, 3 weeks ago
forzacapitano 11 months, 2 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

vatican 1 year, 1 month ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Blutarski voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

italieuefaeuro 1 year, 4 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

rico650 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »