Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clive Selsby Revill

Age: 88, born 18 April 1930

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Star Wars (49 items)
list by Coolguy
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (3), New Zealand (2), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1837 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1321 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1306 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1242 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1116 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1878 Watched
Rating:
5.3
779 Watched
Rating:
5.4
280 Watched
Rating:
7
246 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen