Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Joel Goldberg

Born: 13 October 1936 Died: 5 September 2002

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gayle Gorman


Lists

56 votes
My Favorite Actors (286 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Libra (1), Died Aged 65 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched
Rating:
7.8
34 Watched
Rating:
6
28 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
651 Watched
Rating:
7.5
276 Watched
3. Hoffa (1992)
Rating:
6.4
176 Watched
Rating:
8
42 Watched
Rating:
5.6
37 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen