Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clementine Shepherd Ford

Age: 39, born 29 June 1979

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cyrus Wilcox


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 9 years ago 73 comments
32 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Lesbian! :D (100 items)
list by Malú
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago
3 votes
Dotykałabym 2013 (134 items)
list by madlenn
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Clementine Ford-Wilcox (née Shepherd, born June 29, 1979) is an American actress who is perhaps best known for her appearance as Molly Kroll on Showtime's The L Word. In April 2009, she joined the cast of the soap opera The Young and the Restless in the role of Mackenzie Browning, the fourth recast of "Mac." Ford is the daughter of actress Cybill Shepherd and nightclub entertainer David Ford. Ford has two half-siblings, Molly "Ariel" Shepherd Oppenheim and Cyrus "Zack" Shepherd Oppenheim from her mother's remarriage to chiropractor Bruce Oppenheim. In early 2009, she came out as bisexual. Ford h ... (more)
Tags: Lesbian (1), Lgbt (1), Actress (1), Bisexual (1), Born 1979 (1), The L Word (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
4799 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1893 Watched
Rating:
5.1
128 Watched
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched
5. Last Goodbye (2004)
Rating:
2
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7
678 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.3
111 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago