Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Angela Jordan

Age: 46, born 12 April 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

167 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
121 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
116 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 11 comments

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: American (2), Tv (1), Reality Tv (1), Brunette (1), Radio Personality (1), Ebony (1), The Price Is Right (1), Whoa!!! (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That's So Raven (2003)
Rating:
5.1
490 Watched
Rating:
5.4
259 Watched
3. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
262 Watched
4. Deal or No Deal (2005)
Rating:
4.4
110 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Simone (2002)
Rating:
5.5
757 Watched
2. Middle Men (2010)
Rating:
6.8
100 Watched
Rating:
4.7
17 Watched
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
5. Trippin' (1999)
Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Amazons (291 person items)
yukonlyc voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

nedavidson posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

nedavidson voted for an image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

whirlwindofsun voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mojack posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

mojack added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Hot and Over 40 (124 person items)

"Age: 45, born 12 April 1973 "


pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

franlob voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

cudion added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Models by country (1225 person items)
Ricky F posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

MyGoshOh voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »