Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hortense Rizley

Born: 18 May 1918 Died: 16 June 2011

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
811 Watched
Rating:
7.5
317 Watched
3. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
225 Watched
Rating:
7
217 Watched
5. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.5
185 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Giant (1956)
Rating:
7.5
404 Watched
Rating:
7.6
295 Watched
Rating:
7.7
261 Watched
4. Psycho II (1983)
Rating:
6.4
239 Watched
5. Psycho III (1986)
Rating:
5.5
134 Watched