Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Claude Brasseur

Stats

Birth Name: Claude Pierre Espinasse

Age: 86, born 15 June 1936

Country of origin: France


Lists

5 votes
Directed by François Truffaut (88 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
391 Watched
Rating:
7.8
378 Watched
3. La Boum (1980)
Rating:
6.4
118 Watched
4. La Boum 2 (1982)
Rating:
6.3
74 Watched
5. Detective (2001)
Rating:
5.1
48 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
65 Watched
Rating:
8.2
35 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
9
12 Watched
5. No Limit (2012)
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched