Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clara Elizabeth Isis Paget

Age: 30, born 12 September 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (935 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1620 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8657 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
86 votes
lost in face (2901 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Born in London in 1988, her Mother is a writer and her Father an artist. Clara started modelling after being talent spotted at a birthday party dressed as Marlene Dietrich.
Tags: Model (4), Gorgeous (3), Sexy (3), Hot (3), Blonde (3), Female (3), Beautiful (3), Blue Eyes (2), British (2), Actress (2), Stunning (2), Cute (2), Interesting (1), Incredible (1), Beautiful Hair (1), ` (1), ยด (1), Fabulous (1), Successful (1), Nice Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Day (2011)
Rating:
6.8
740 Watched
Rating:
6.7
790 Watched
Rating:
5.9
520 Watched
5. Acid Girls (2014)
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.6
188 Watched
Rating:
7
130 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 hours, 51 minutes ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 23 hours, 9 minutes ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 3 days, 1 hour ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

katrum voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

khadijakassa voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

2018 posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
They STILL Shine! (92 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

2018 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 63 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »