Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Rhiannon Holt

Age: 35, born 11 June 1988

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew Joblon


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
189 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments

Claire Holt Videos

The vampire diaries | Rebekah kiss a girl 5x01

80 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

40 votes
22 votes
21 votes
21 votes
19 votes

Description: Claire Holt (born: Claire Rhiannon Holt on June 11, 1988 in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia) is an actress, best known for her roles as Emma Gilbert on the television show H2O: Just Add Water, Chastity Meyer on Mean Girls 2, and Rebekah Mikaelson on The CW series The Vampire Diaries and its spin-off series The Originals. Holt graduated from Stuartholme School in Toowong at the end of 2005. She is involved in several sports: swimming, volleyball, water polo, and Tae-Kwon-Do, in which she has a black belt. When she was younger, she was in the school choir. In 2006, Holt won the role of Emma Gilbert in the Network Ten childre ... (more)
Tags: Pretty (7), Born 1988 (6), Blonde (5), Hot (5), Female (5), Cute (5), Australian (5), Actress (4), Pretty Little Liars (3), Talented (3), Gorgeous (3), Born In 1988 (2), Emma (2), Freckles (2), Blue Eyes (2), Vampire (2), Vampire Diaries (2), Rebekah (2), Rebekah Mikaelson (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
Rating:
7.6
851 Watched
3. The Originals (2013)
Rating:
8
292 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Girls 2 (2011)
Rating:
4.5
219 Watched
2. 47 Meters Down (2017)
Rating:
5.4
124 Watched
Rating:
4.8
60 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for 41 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1988 and has 3 children: • James (2019);• Elle (2020);• Ford (2023);"


Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Astraea• The virgin goddess of justice, innocence, purity and precision.• A daughter of Astraeus and Eos.• Was the last of the immortals to live with humans during the Golden Age. Astraea abandoned the earth during the Iron Age. Astraea will one day come back to Earth, bringing with her the return of the utopian Golden Age of which she was the ambassador. "


qnytree7821 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

JDF61 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

heartline added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »