Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Cooper

Age: 38, born 26 October 1980

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Emmett J Scanlan


Lists

16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years ago
15 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Claire Cooper Videos

Claire Cooper In Her Underwear

37 Views

Added 3 years ago


Claire Cooper (Jacqui McQueen Hollyoaks) 01

23 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

8 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Claire Cooper was born on October 26, 1980 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England. She is an actress, known for Hollyoaks (1995), Hollyoaks Later (2008) and Waterloo Road (2006).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
455 Watched
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
6.1
91 Watched
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
Rating:
5.6
39 Watched




Movies

1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Minerva13 posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Rainmaker123 posted 50 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago