Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cleo Pires Ayrosa Galvão

Age: 36, born 2 October 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Romulo Neto


Lists

554 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 94 comments
203 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 53 comments
170 votes
Brazilian Women are Sexy too (50 items)
list by Rafa
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
82 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years ago 4 comments

Photos

61 votes
21 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Tags: Brazilian (4), Actress (2), Playboy (2), Born In 1982 (2), Ugly (2), Manly (2), Brunette (2), Born 1982 (2), Cara De Coringa (1), Nice Ass (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), 1982 (1), South American (1), Playboy Brazil (1), Brazil (1), Thong (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
241 Watched
2. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
4.5
28 want to see
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched
Rating:
5.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6
28 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
Rating:
5.8
63 Watched
Rating:
5
62 Watched
Rating:
5.4
40 Watched
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Iago Montana rated this 4/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie added this to list 9 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jim rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
zikizira rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

lucasmodric voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lula84 voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Larsson rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
08yossy10 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
KingRichard rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
zabaks rated this 1/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

redraider voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Nusch voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
pigbenis rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

oriolu voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »