Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clément Sibony

Age: 42, born 30 November 1976

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Isabelle Carré


Lists

6 votes
ฺ1976 : Born the same year as me (47 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Clément Sibony Videos

Kylie Minogue - Into The Blue (Official Video)

45 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Francophone (1), French (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1399 Watched
2. French Kiss (1995)
Rating:
6.2
475 Watched
Rating:
6.8
245 Watched
Rating:
6.9
218 Watched
Rating:
7.1
147 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen