Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Claudia Motta Raia

Age: 55, born 23 December 1966

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 95 comments
24 votes
Le style de Cabaret (8 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
24 votes
Her name is atittude (13 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (132 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Cláudia Raia Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cláudia Raia was born on December 23, 1966 in Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil as Maria Claudia Motta Raia. She is an actress, known for A Favorita (2008), Belíssima (2005) and Sete Pecados (2007). She has been married to Edson Celulari since February 7, 1994. They have two children. She was previously married to Alexandre Frota. ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (2), Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1966 (1), Atriz Brasileira (1), Born In 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
2. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
4. Terra Nostra (1999)
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
Rating:
6.9
64 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais 2 (2009)
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
3.4
22 Watched
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (132 person items)

"♥ Cláudia Raia & Jarbas Homem de Mello ♥ "


José Gringo Rib posted a comment on this image 4 years ago

"Uma magnífica Atriz Brasileira"