Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cláudia Abreu Fonseca

Age: 51, born 12 October 1970

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: José Henrique Fonseca


Lists

49 votes
● We pints ● (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Libra people (23/09 a 22/10) (119 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Memoráveis Vilãs - Telenovelas (9 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Brazilian Actresses (90s) (14 items)
list by Nusch
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Cláudia Abreu Fonseca (Brazilian Portuguese: [ˈklawdʒɐ aˈbɾɛw]; born October 12, 1970) is a Brazilian actress. She is married to the Brazilian movie maker José Henrique Fonseca.
Tags: Brazilian (2), Actress (1), Laura (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Atriz (1), Celebridade (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
Rating:
4.1
80 Watched
3. Celebridade (2003)
Rating:
6.4
58 Watched
4. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
104 Watched
Rating:
7.2
62 Watched
Rating:
6.7
37 Watched
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
Rating:
6
38 Watched




Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#105) (50 person items)
powerking14 voted for an image 4 years ago

browser posted 6 images [View All] 4 years ago

Sndi voted for an image 5 years ago

Nusch added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Nusch posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago