Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cindy Taylor

Age: 42, born 24 January 1977

Country of origin: Paraguay

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Guillermo Barrail


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
67 votes
The Rules of Wedding Crashing (50 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
One girl, one country - America (29 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
43 votes
The Latin American Women League (MOVED) (59 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 46 comments

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Cindy Taylor was born on April 18, 1977 in AsunciĆ³n, Paraguay. She is an actress, known for Wedding Crashers (2005), Three Days to Vegas (2007) and Burn Notice (2007). She has been married to Guillermo Barrail since 2002.
Tags: Born 1977 (1), Paraguayan (1), Born In January (1), January 24 (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.4
3141 Watched
Rating:
5.1
26 Watched
Rating:
3.8
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
439 Watched
Rating:
7.6
24 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

David Roffidal voted for an image 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Paraguayan Women (11 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 5 images 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Faces: South America (164 person items)
redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »