Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Cichorski

Age: 66, born 29 September 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

48 votes
The Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (2016) (139 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
20 votes
Dames (845 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years ago 6 comments
19 votes
SciFi Beauties (138 items)
list by joseph
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 14 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
LeBeau's What the Hell Happened? (118 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Cindy Morgan Videos

Caddyshack - Pool

172 Views

Added 3 years ago


Cindy Morgan- Listen

33 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Born 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. TRON (1982)
Rating:
6.6
1070 Watched
2. Caddyshack (1980)
Rating:
6.7
774 Watched
3. Galaxis (1995)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
4. Empty Sky (2011)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
194 Watched
Rating:
5.3
99 Watched
3. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
8.1
80 Watched
5. Amazing Stories (1985)
Rating:
7.6
43 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
2. Exodus (1998)
Rating:
5.5
5 own
3. Listen (1996)
Rating:
7
4 own
4. The Best So Far (2002)
Rating:
6.5
3 own
5. Postcards (2006)
Rating:
8
2 own




Books

1. Dance Me, Daddy (2009)
1 own




Update feed

mychaloh voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

r04n1ez added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Cinematic Faces of the 80's [Female Edition] (107 person items)

" Noteworthy roles of the 80's: Caddyshack (1980, Harold Ramis) | Tron (1982, Steven Lisberger) "


coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

steely461 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 9 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

burnodo voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Lena voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

hulkargh voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

joseph added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
SciFi Beauties (138 person items)
RayThomas663 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Diabolik posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

compcua added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Who's the best Anna ? (47 person items)
radigast voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

WiscMisc posted a video 3 years, 7 months ago
WiscMisc voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

kathy voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

mervin voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

J3RRY voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

radigast voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 46 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Dave voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years ago

parryj voted for an image 4 years ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 years ago
Paloma1996 voted for 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 5 years ago
Dames (845 person items)