Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ciara Princess Harris

Age: 37, born 25 October 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Russell Wilson


Lists

212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
99 votes
We don't need colors to be beautiful (42 items)
list by Likho
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
96 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 14 comments

View all Ciara lists

Ciara Videos

Ciara - Like A Boy

174 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Ciara - I'm Out ft. Nicki Minaj

94 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Ciara feat. 50 Cent - Can't Leave 'Em Alone ft. 50 Cent

163 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago



View all Ciara videos

Photos

19 votes
17 votes
17 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Grammy Award-winning R&B singer who gained recognition for her first hit, "Goodies," in 2004, and her 2006 single, "Promise." She sang "1, 2 Step" and has sold over seven million albums. Her single, "Get Up," featured Chamillionaire and hit #7 on the U.S. Billboard 200. She grew up as a military brat, traveling from country to country. She founded the girl group Hearsay with her friends when she was a teenager. In May 2014, she had her first child, a son named Future Zahir with rapper Future. In July 2016, she married NFL quarterback Russell Wilson. She also previously dated B ... (more)
Tags: Singer (6), American (4), Born 1985 (3), Female (2), Vocalist (1), 11 (1), 1985 (1), Blonde (1), Gorgeous (1), Scorpio (1), R&B (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born In Texas (1), Born In October (1), October 25 (1), WAG (1), WAG - Dated Amare Stoudemire (NBA) (1), Calves (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
5. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched

View all Ciara TV (39 more)



Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
17 own
Rating:
7.6
21 own
Rating:
9
3 own
Rating:
6.7
6 own
Rating:
9
2 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That's My Boy (2012)
Rating:
4.7
348 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched
Rating:
4.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched




Update feed

nikola4314 voted for an image 6 days, 20 hours ago
Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Ciara Princess Wilson25 October 1985Ciara has 3 children:• Future Zahir Wilburn (2014);• Sienna Princess Wilson (2017);• Win Harrison Wilson (2020);"


124 voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

ressan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

freddyboy voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Nikola Doychev voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Female Music Artists Most Popular Songs ♫ (100 person items)

"1- Level Up (2018)2- Like a Boy (2007)3- 1, 2 Step feat. Missy Elliott (2004)4- I Bet (2015)5- Takin' Back My Love feat. Enrique Inglesias (2010)"


QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 11 images [View All] 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »