Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chyler Leigh Potts

Age: 40, born 10 April 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nathan West


Lists

225 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 28 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
171 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
149 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
139 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 214 comments

Chyler Leigh Videos

Chyler leigh Interview 2011

58 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

58 votes
29 votes
28 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Chyler Leigh "West" ( born: Chyler Leigh Potts on April 10, 1982 in Charlotte, North Carolina), known professionally as Chyler Leigh, is an American actress, best known for her portrayal of Dr. Lexie Grey on American Broadcasting Company (ABC)'s medical drama Grey's Anatomy. She also portrayed Janey Briggs in Not Another Teen Movie. She is currently starring in the CW series Supergirl as Alexandra "Alex" Danvers. Leigh was raised in Virginia Beach, Virginia, where her parents ran a weight-loss business.However, when Leigh was eight, the business went bankrupt and at the age of 12, following the break-up of ... (more)
Tags: Born 1982 (4), American (4), Brown Eyes (3), Actress (3), Mom (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1982 (2), Lexie Grey (2), Hot (2), Female (2), Mien (1), Former Addict (1), Holy Shit (1), Short Hair (1), Funny Bone (1), Aries (1), Grey's Anatomy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
2. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
861 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
4. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
564 Watched
Rating:
6.6
301 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
1482 Watched
2. Brake (2012)
Rating:
6.1
39 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.8
242 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Celeb Crushes posted a image 2 months ago

Celeb Crushes posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

nehocb posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

papa4822 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nehocb posted 3 images [View All] 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months ago

minimum voted for an image 7 months ago

nehocb posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Celeb Crushes posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

nehocb posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

nehocb posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

nehocb posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

nehocb posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

nehocb posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

nehocb posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

nehocb posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 11 months ago

ordeli voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Celeb Crushes posted a comment on this image 1 year, 1 month ago

"God she looks so good in a tight pair of skinny jeans"


Celeb Crushes posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »