Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chuck McCann

Stats

Birth Name: Charles John Thomas McCann

Born: 2 September 1934 Died: 8 April 2018

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Betty Fanning


Lists

58 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (885 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months ago 7 comments
11 votes
In Memoriam 2018 (106 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 14 comments
3 votes
Rest in Peace (118 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 7 years ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1911 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1834 Watched
Rating:
7
1723 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1374 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1318 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1897 Watched
Rating:
5.3
781 Watched
Rating:
6.8
196 Watched
5. The Aristocrats (2005)
Rating:
6.1
169 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (885 person items)
ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Rest in Peace (118 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
In Memoriam 2018 (106 person items)

"Sunset: April 08, 2018 (Age: 83) Cause of Death: Congestive Heart Failure Claim to Fame: American Voice Actor/Comedian, best known as the voice of "Cocoa Puffs’ Cuckoo""


Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)