Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christopher Fitzgerald

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Cantwell Fitzgerald

Age: 46, born 26 November 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessica Stone


Lists

9 votes
Tony Awards 2016 (92 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1356 Watched
Rating:
6.3
234 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
5.9
68 Watched
Rating:
6.5
39 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
312 Watched
Rating:
7.5
273 Watched
Rating:
7.1
87 Watched
Rating:
8
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago