Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Andrew Egan

Age: 34, born 29 June 1984

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
62 votes
Young & Australian (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (571 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
19 votes
The Sexiest Men Ever (20 items)
list by daniella
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Christopher Egan Videos

Showbiz Shelly Interviews Chris Egan PT2

16 Views

Added 5 years ago


Home & Away - Chris Egans new movie role.

13 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Christopher Andrew Egan is an Australian actor, best known for playing Nick Smith in the Australian soap opera Home and Away for three years from 2000 to 2003.
Tags: Accent (2), Interesting (2), Eragon (2), Handsome (2), Sexy (2), Excellent (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Sweet (1), Wonderful (1), Spectacular (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Tv Show (1), Blonde (1), Attractive (1), Great Smile (1), Remarkable (1), Man (1), Lovely (1), Great Eyes (1), Fantastic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1830 Watched
2. Eragon (2006)
Rating:
4.9
1548 Watched
Rating:
6.3
665 Watched
Rating:
4.9
102 Watched
5. Crush (2009)
Rating:
4.1
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
427 Watched
Rating:
5.3
76 Watched
Rating:
7.2
63 Watched
Rating:
6.4
47 Watched
Rating:
6
43 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

minak34 voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

matt posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

matt voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Cute Australian Actors (18 person items)